本文へスキップ

Naradaifuzoku Baseball Team

夏季大会

1960年(創部)からの戦績 優勝1回 準優勝5回

試合結果 成績 
2019 2回戦8-0御所実7c 3回戦7-9智辯学園 3回戦
2018 2回戦12-1奈良北6c 3回戦11-1桜井6c 準々決勝7-4法隆寺国際
準決勝14-2橿原学院5c 決勝10-9天理(延長11回サヨナラ)
優勝 
2017 2回戦8-0一条7c 3回戦6-2奈良女子大附 準々決勝11-0橿原学院5c
準決勝6-2高田商 決勝1-2天理
準優勝
2016 2回戦4-0橿原 3回戦2-0一条 準々決勝7-0高田7c 準決勝1-2天理 ベスト4
2015 2回戦5-1西の京 3回戦0-3高田商 3回戦
2014 2回戦4-0一条 3回戦4-3橿原学院 準々決勝0-1畝傍 ベスト8 
2013 2回戦4-1郡山 3回戦12-4天理 準々決勝9-2五條7c 準決勝11-6奈良朱雀
決勝1-4桜井
準優勝
2012 2回戦4-5登美ケ丘 2回戦
2011 2回戦15-0大宇陀5c 3回戦2-4高田商 3回戦
2010 2回戦6-1青翔 3回戦8-1奈良北8c 準々決勝4-1橿原 準決勝5-6智辯学園延長13回 ベスト4
2009 2回戦3-1奈良情報商 3回戦2-3桜井 3回戦
2008 2回戦7-1天理 3回戦11-6添上 準々決勝1-0五條 準決勝8-2郡山 決勝1-3智辯学園 準優勝
2007 1回戦14-1山辺5c 2回戦8-1高取国際7c 3回戦10-2郡山 準々決勝10-0添上5c
準決勝6-3橿原 決勝2-13智辯学園
準優勝
2006 1回戦10-5雨天ノーゲーム 10-2西和清陵8c 2回戦7-3王寺工 3回戦11-6御所工
準々決勝1-7智辯学園
ベスト8
2005 1回戦6-4高田商 2回戦8-2橿原 3回戦16-0田原本農 準々決勝1-4広陵 ベスト8
2004 2回戦2-3高田商 2回戦
2003 1回戦11-0大淀6c 2回戦10-0西大和学園5c 3回戦6-2耳成 準々決勝4-1上牧
準決勝6-13天理
ベスト4
2002 1回戦5-4高円延長14回 2回戦12-0帝塚山5c 3回戦4-2高田商 準々決勝10-2平城7c
準決勝14-5奈良商 決勝3-9智辯学園
準優勝
2001 1回戦11-0榛原5c 2回戦7-0耳成7c 3回戦8-5橿原学院 準々決勝3-4智辯学園 ベスト8
2000 1回戦5-4高田商 2回戦10-8広陵 3回戦9-2御所工 準々決勝4-5登美ケ丘 ベスト8
1999 1回戦7-4高円 2回戦10-3登美ケ丘 3回戦2-6智辯学園 3回戦
1998 1回戦11-4大宇陀 2回戦1-3郡山 2回戦
1997 1回戦12-0上牧 2回戦5-1橿原 3回戦0-10郡山 3回戦
1996 1回戦9-1大淀 2回戦7-0高円 3回戦5-2畝傍 準々決勝7-6御所工 準決勝5-6天理 ベスト4
1995 1回戦8-0畝傍 2回戦7-2北大和 3回戦6-2登美ケ丘 準々決勝6-4桜井 準決勝3-4高田 ベスト4
1994 2回戦7-5片桐 3回戦8-5橿原 準々決勝5-4五條 準決勝1-6天理 ベスト4 
1993 1回戦2-4御所工 1回戦
1992 1回戦5-2登美ケ丘 2回戦3-1北大和 3回戦2-1郡山 準々決勝0-1片桐  ベスト8
1991 1回戦4-5生駒 1回戦
1990 1回戦2-3奈良商 1回戦
1989 1回戦11-4橿原学院 2回戦7-0信貴ヶ丘 3回戦7-0橿原 準々決勝2-6斑鳩 ベスト8 
1988 1回戦9-0山辺 2回戦5-4桜井 3回戦3-8天理 3回戦
1987 1回戦5-6添上 1回戦
1986 1回戦3-10高円 1回戦
1985 1回戦4-7一条 1回戦
1984 2回戦10-6桜井商 3回戦7-2一条 準々決勝3-2耳成 準決勝3-4橿原 ベスト4
1983 1回戦6-0大宇陀 2回戦11-0御所東 3回戦2-7斑鳩 3回戦
1982 1回戦6-0吉野 2回戦6-5王寺工 3回戦0-7郡山 3回戦
1981 1回戦7-5二階堂 2回戦2-6御所工 2回戦
1980 2回戦0-2高田 2回戦
1979 2回戦0-3高田商 2回戦
1978 2回戦0-8城内 2回戦
1977 2回戦9-5橿原学院 3回戦2-0五條 準々決勝0-6奈良工 ベスト8
1976 2回戦1-2吉野林業 2回戦
1975 2回戦4-5奈良工 2回戦
1974 1回戦0-7智辯学園 1回戦
1973 2回戦7-0奈良 準々決勝3-5郡山農 ベスト8
1972 1回戦10-0奈良高専 2回戦1-6添上 2回戦
1971 1回戦7-2添上 2回戦0-5智辯学園 2回戦
1970 1回戦4-6五條 1回戦
1969 1回戦0-2郡山農 1回戦
1968 1回戦6-0大淀 2回戦1-4智辯学園 2回戦
1967 1回戦5-2王寺工 2回戦3-1生駒 準々決勝7-6吉野工 準決勝0-17田原本農  ベスト4
1966 2回戦2-10高田商 2回戦
1965 1回戦0-6郡山 1回戦
1964 2回戦2-1御所農 準々決勝1-3五條 ベスト8
1963 1回戦0-7郡山 1回戦
1962 2回戦6-1王寺工 準々決勝0-10天理 ベスト8
1961 2回戦4-1田原本農 準々決勝0-5高田商 ベスト8
1960 2回戦6-1奈良女子大附 準々決勝3-9一条 ベスト8